Karel Veržakovský (1924 - 1963)

Mateřství

Sold

Artist: Karel Veržakovský
Identification number: 0010-S200002
Dated: 1958
Technique: kvaš/papír
Dimensions: 46 x 59 cm
Signed: sign. LN Veržakovský 58.
rámováno, pasparta, pod sklem

More artworks in Komisní prodej from artist Veržakovský Karel

Zátiší
28 500 Kč
Herci
32 000 Kč