Miroslav Hanák (1946)

Ležící akt

Selling price:
85 000 Kč

Artist: Miroslav Hanák
Identification number: 0303-S180523
Dated: 2017
Technique: olej/plátno
Dimensions: 95 x 130 cm
Signed: sign. PD MHanák 17
provenience: získáno z ateliéru autora; rámováno

More artworks in Komisní prodej from artist Hanák Miroslav