Rostislav Zárybnický (1936)

G. B. Shaw

Sold

Artist: Rostislav Zárybnický
Identification number: 0669-S180365
Dated: 1986
Technique: kombinovaná technika/sololit
Dimensions: 73 x 65 cm
Signed: sign. PN Záry 86
vzadu autorský popis; provenience: získáno z rodiny autora; rámováno

More artworks in Komisní prodej from artist Zárybnický Rostislav