014

Jiří Straka

Yurei (Duch vdovy)

Selling price:
104 000 Kč
Artist: Jiří Straka
Identification number: 014
Dated: 2020
Technique: lavírovaná tuš, akvarel/rýžový papír
Dimensions: 173 x 91 cm
Signed: sign. LD
rámováno, pod sklem

More artworks in Poaukční prodej from artist Straka Jiří

Lotos
52 000 Kč