Ilja (Jiljí) Hartinger (1935)

Zima na Valašsku

Sold

Artist: Ilja (Jiljí) Hartinger
Identification number: 0335-S210027
Dated: 2001
Technique: kvaš, akvarel/karton
Dimensions: 34 x 100 cm
Signed: sign. PD J Hartinger 01
vzadu autorský štítek; rámováno, pod sklem

More artworks in Komisní prodej from artist Hartinger Ilja (Jiljí)