Rostislav Zárybnický (1936)

Z Cyklu Koupání

Sold

Artist: Rostislav Zárybnický
Identification number: 0500-S180365
Dated: 2020
Technique: olej/sololit
Dimensions: 55 x 74 cm
Signed: sign. LD Záry 20
vzadu autorský štítek; rámováno

More artworks in Komisní prodej from artist Zárybnický Rostislav