021

Jan Švankmajer

Z cyklu Přírodopis II

Selling price:
29 900 Kč
Artist: Jan Švankmajer
Identification number: 021
Technique: barevný lept 26/35
Dimensions: tisk 64 x 49 cm
Signed: sign. PD Švankmajer J. 1973 - 2012
nerámováno

More artworks in Poaukční prodej from artist Švankmajer Jan